-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rimóczi Károly Emlékverseny Öttömös                       V 2013.09.22. 19:58
Eredmények
------------------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008-------------------------

    Hely Rajtsz Név                      Szül  Klub                            Idő 



F10DK  (4)                1.4 km   7 ep           

       1    201 Apró Máté                      VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      20:02 
       2    278 Varga Dávid                    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      21:21 
       3    200 Zagyva Zalán             04    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      22:08 
       4    281 Kalmár Kristóf                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      38:43 



F10D  (6)                 1.4 km   7 ep           

       1    202 Kálmán Gergő             03    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      18:40 
       2    204 Bodó Bálint                    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      19:48 
       3    206 Berta Bende                    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      32:07 
       4    207 Ördögh Attila                  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      39:46 
       5    205 Czibolya Gergő                 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      43:39 

            203 Sziráczki Simon                PUS Pusztamérgesi Sporte       n.i. 



F12C  (9)                 2.4 km   9 ep           

       1    217 Kisházi Gábor            01    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       23:32 
       2    216 Masa Bence                     PUS Pusztamérgesi Sporte      32:09 
       3    208 Pörneki Máté             01    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      43:00 
       4    211 Olasz Márk               01    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       54:03 
       5    215 Gárgyán Dániel                 VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      54:09 
       6    210 Veres-Lakos Csaba        01    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      57:02 
       7    214 Veres-Lakos Vajk         02    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      57:11 
       8    209 Hegedűs Péter            02    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      60:09 

            212 Molnár Csaba                   HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá       hiba 



F16B  (6)                 4.3 km   14 ep          

       1    225 Gyólai Péter                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      33:14 
       2    224 Kruppai Gábor                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      35:09 
       3    223 Kálmán Bendegúz Bence    99    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      58:04 
       4    221 Sziráczki Norbert        00    PUS Pusztamérgesi Sporte      64:03 
       5    222 Csillag Roland           00    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      72:08 
       6    220 Kálmán Máté              98    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      78:20 



F21B  (6)                 5.8 km   18 ep          

       1    234 Forrai Gábor             79    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       40:37 
       2    231 Balogh Róbert            78    FLF Fehérlófia Sportegye      40:59 
       3    232 Forrai Miklós            79    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       44:34 
       4    230 Kisháziné Zombory Erika        HOD Hód-mentor sport és       44:45 
       5    229 Kopasz Róbert            92    KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyes      48:26 
       6    233 Berecz Gábor             84    HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor      51:53 



F21BR  (5)                4.6 km   16 ep          

       1    239 Hetényi Péter            96    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      38:00 
       2    238 Gubicz Máté              85    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      41:02 
       3    244 Gyöngyösi Viktor         96    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      44:01 
       4    243 Baranyi Gábor                  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      60:10 
       5    242 Kovács Áron              77    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      72:04 



F40B  (10)                4.3 km   14 ep          

       1    248 Riesing József           64    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      35:02 
       2    255 Kisházi Gábor            73    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       44:21 
       3    252 Olasz Róbert             73    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       53:11 
       4    256 Czajtányi Endre          55    PSE Postás Sport Egyesül      55:09 

            251 Bernáth Zsolt            71    FLF Fehérlófia Sportegye       hiba 
            249 Szencz Attila                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor       hiba 
            226 Gera Tibor                     SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor       hiba 
            253 Szokol Lajos                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor       hiba 
            250 Rosinger Zsolt           66    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportk       n.i. 
            254 Hevér Csaba              66    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       n.i. 



F50B  (3)                 3.6 km   13 ep          

       1    257 Hideg István             59    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      43:40 
       2    260 Bálint István                  EK Egyesületen kívüli         61:25 

            259 Gáncs Kálmán                   EK Egyesületen kívüli          n.i. 



F60B  (10)                2.7 km   10 ep          

       1    265 Sindely Pál dr.          47    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      25:43 
       2    270 Lörincz Gábor            49    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      28:38 
       3    269 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc      44    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      32:45 
       4    267 Pásztor Imre             44    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      38:24 
       5    266 Bán Sándor               41    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      44:59 
       6    273 Kéki Miklós              52    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      45:52 
       7    271 Novai György                   XDLS Dél SE                   53:01 
       8    263 Kozma László             36    SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü     155:27 

            264 Csamangó Ferenc          50    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       hiba 
            268 Bodó László Béla         45    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       n.i. 



N10DK  (5)                1.4 km   7 ep           

       1    351 Simon Lilla Napsugár           KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyes      28:58 
       2    350 Zsiga Titanilla                EK Egyesületen kívüli         31:04 
       3    349 Simon Daniella                 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyes      34:39 
       4    274 Hajnács Márta                  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      60:15 
       5    275 Riesing Borka                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      60:26 



N10D  (3)                 1.4 km   7 ep           

       1    279 Riesing Eszter           03    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      20:50 
       2    282 Szekeres Eszter                VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      35:31 
       3    280 Faragó Renáta                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      41:11 



N12C  (6)                 2.0 km   8 ep           

       1    289 Dezső Enikő              01    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      32:47 
       2    288 Ménesi Gabriella               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      35:45 
       3    287 Szekeres Anna                  VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      36:24 
       4    283 Hajnács Lili             01    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      37:48 
       5    286 Kisházi Emma             04    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       42:23 
       6    285 Berta Brigitta           02    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      42:28 



N16B  (5)                 3.4 km   10 ep          

       1    295 Apró Vivien Dóra         01    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      29:39 
       2    294 Czibolya Lili            98    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      35:44 
       3    296 Riesing Hanna            01    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      38:11 
       4    293 Veszelka Noémi           00    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      38:36 
       5    292 Gubicz Kata              00    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      50:31 



N21B  (7)                 4.6 km   16 ep          

       1    299 Gubicza Viktória         96    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      41:48 
       2    301 Bán Borbála                    HOD Hód-mentor sport és       44:15 
       3    298 Molnár Krisztina         96    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      44:38 
       4    303 Dénes Krisztina          93    KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyes      59:18 
       5    302 Ratinland Zsófia         95    FLF Fehérlófia Sportegye      61:27 
       6    304 Takács Ágnes                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      61:49 

            300 Kovács Júlia Virág       91    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       n.i. 



N21BR  (6)                3.6 km   13 ep          

       1    312 Majoros Szilvia                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      31:29 
       2    305 Balogh Piroska           69    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      34:31 
       3    309 Baranyi Anikó            75    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      40:58 
       4    307 Bartók Katalin           83    KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyes      41:44 
       5    308 Szalai Katalin           82    HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor      51:27 

            306 Mihályi Noémi            74    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       n.i. 



N40B  (8)                 3.6 km   13 ep          

       1    317 Mihály Gyöngyi           71    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      34:29 
       2    320 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jus 62    PUS Pusztamérgesi Sporte      37:23 
       3    314 Lóczi Éva                69    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      43:29 
       4    319 Savanya Gyöngyi          73    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      45:18 
       5    316 Gyöngyösi Jolán          65    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      47:42 
       6    340 Dobó Márta               71    EK Egyesületen kívüli         58:56 

            315 Miklos Rita              68    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       hiba 
            313 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó   70    SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá       n.i. 



N50B  (4)                 2.7 km   10 ep          

       1    325 Hideg Istvánné           58    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      32:13 
       2    322 Lovász Márta                   SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      35:57 
       3    323 Szabó Anna                     XDLS Dél SE                   37:01 
       4    324 Martyin Lászlóné               VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      97:10 



N60B  (3)                 2.0 km   8 ep           

       1    328 Kotogány Ilona                 XDLS Dél SE                   27:54 
       2    327 Csorja Ida               45    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      34:50 
       3    326 Gömöri Éva                     XDLS Dél SE                   36:18 



NYK  (5)                  2.0 km   8 ep           

       1    332 Repcsin Benjámin         98    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá      31:45 
       2    333 Farkas Annamária               SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      47:29 
       3    335 Kalmár Jenő                    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor      63:38 
       4    331 Csuka Zsigmond           50    CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas      161:32 

            334 Molnár Béla Levente            EK Egyesületen kívüli          hiba 



NYT  (7)                  2.4 km   9 ep           

       1    338 Czibolya István                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá      36:34 
       2    344 Farkas_Csamangó Tamás          VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      46:09 
       3    337 Szekeres András                VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      46:48 
       4    339 Farkas Lajos                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         47:57 
       5    343 Farkas-Csamangó Réka           VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      49:07 
       6    342 Farkasné Horváth Adrienn       VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      77:07 
       7    341 Farka-Csamangó Petra           VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      80:07 



DK  (5)                   1.4 km   7 ep           

       1    276 Zagyva Rebeka            02    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      22:06 
       2    345 Márki Noémi                    VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      23:00 
       3    347 Márki Richárd                  VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      23:46 
       4    348 Szekeres Liza                  VSM Victoria Sportegyesü      35:27 

            346 Talmács Bori                   VSM Victoria Sportegyesü       hiba 


 

logo1